Litter at Intersection Of Rutland St & Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Remove. - 11 days ago #101003444039
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 15, 2020
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 15, 2020
Report
Closed Wed Sep 16, 2020

Trash

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Rutland St & Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771004.7589405619, 2948941.564371212

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33926167, -71.07524167

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 12:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Remove.
Tue Sep 15, 2020 09:26pm Opened
Tue Sep 15, 2020 09:26pm Opened
Tue Sep 15, 2020 09:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone