Residential Trash out Illegally at 556 Columbus Ave, 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 14 days ago #101003444109
Photo_20200916_063315
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Photo_20200916_063315
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Old rugs on sidewalk



address: 556 Columbus Ave, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769474.7726791947, 2949641.870302452

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3412041, -71.0808879

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:58pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:33am Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:33am Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:33am Submitted via Android Android