Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of O'meara Ct & Medford St, Charlestown

CLOSED Resolved. No code violations found at this time. - 2 days ago #101003444859
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020



address: Intersection Of O'meara Ct & Medford St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 775503.9353457165, 2963574.2101896196

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37935121709038, -71.0583203411467

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:12pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code violations found at this time.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:28pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:28pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone