Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Mcnulty Ct & Medford St, Charlestown

CLOSED Resolved. No code violations found at this time. - 2 days ago #101003444861
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020



address: Intersection Of Mcnulty Ct & Medford St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 775738.5062058992, 2963502.321957669

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37915061912067, -71.05745356596341

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:14pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code violations found at this time.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:30pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:30pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone