Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Walford Way & Tufts St, Charlestown

CLOSED Resolved. Does not warrant any code violations at this time. Sofa will not fit inside of dumpsters. - 1 day ago #101003444866
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: Intersection Of Walford Way & Tufts St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 775932.2876942885, 2963242.2803669046

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37843430262259, -71.05674137712505

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:31pm Closed with status: Resolved. Does not warrant any code violations at this time. Sofa will not fit inside of dumpsters.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:33pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:33pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone