Pothole at Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Melnea Cass Blvd, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Has been moved back to its original location. - 12 days ago #101003444886
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Homeless moved planter in a dangerous spot



address: Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Melnea Cass Blvd, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771769.3314835832, 2946591.3250211426

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33280205171772, -71.07245732105437

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:16pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been moved back to its original location.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:44pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:44pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone