Residential Trash out Illegally at 28 Custer St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found at this time referral to DW. - 14 days ago #101003445070
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Cabinet box illegally left outside our house- does not belong to anyone at 3-5 woodman st



address: 28 Custer St, 1, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 759736.8603574432, 2937190.240426796

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30716189545353, -71.11711342187331

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:41pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found at this time referral to DW.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 04:36pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 04:36pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 04:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone