Illegal Parking at 130 Richmond St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. CLEAR. - 2 days ago #101003445115
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

No stopping zone, blocking sight in intersection



address: 130 Richmond St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774616.6248656176, 2925649.994951275

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27529834250571, -71.06232453560794

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 02:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:14pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:14pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone