Illegal Parking at 102 Richmond St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 4 days ago #101003445116
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Parked on sidewalk



address: 102 Richmond St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774041.4886988758, 2925450.619156184

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27475932059902, -71.064453402409

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 02:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:15pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:15pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone