Illegal Parking at 118 London St, 6, East Boston

CLOSED Noted. - 6 days ago #101003445130
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

this is riculo I just send the message and they close it this car has been parked since 10:00 am always does the same thing this person leaves it parked all day and walks to take the train this is the second report 5:00 pm



address: 118 London St, 6, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780626.8451154105, 2961305.4353190376

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37305133631266, -71.03940562243865

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:13pm Closed with status: Noted.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:25pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:25pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone