Tree Pruning at 109 Forest Hills St, Apt 1, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for overgrowth extending over sidewalk. - 14 days ago #101003445145
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Correct address is 106 Forest Hills Street. Property has very large overgrown bushes hanging over the sidewalk. Please ask them to trim them back



address: 109 Forest Hills St, Apt 1, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 763721.1272728097, 2937623.4694478307

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30830067772227, -71.10237680853464

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 09:09am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for overgrowth extending over sidewalk.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:33pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:33pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone