Illegal Parking at 120 London St, East Boston

CLOSED Invalid. - 6 days ago #101003445173
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

this is riculo I just send the message and they close it this car has been parked since 10:00 am always does the same thing this person leaves it parked all day and walks to take the train this is the second report 5:00 pm



address: 120 London St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780642.8544318455, 2961321.9256896805

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37309634874473, -71.03934604774248

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:12pm Closed with status: Invalid.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:56pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:56pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 05:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone