Residential Trash out Illegally at 59 Walnut St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time, tomorrow is collection. - 14 days ago #101003445183
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Trash out 1 day early 2nd floor



address: 59 Walnut St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 780427.033677521, 2929830.716048824

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28668666999999, -71.04077216999994

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:23pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time, tomorrow is collection.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:05pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:05pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone