Residential Trash out Illegally at 10 Lafield St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early and referred to DPW for collection. - 14 days ago #101003445234
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020



address: 10 Lafield St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775345.3403963438, 2932853.5349096428

coordinates lat,lng: 42.295055, -71.0594945

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:44pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket issued for trash out early and referred to DPW for collection.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:00pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:00pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone