Overflowing Trash Can at 16 18 Wiget St

CLOSED Noted. Trash/debris referred to DPW for removal. Ticket previously issued. - 1 day ago #101003445258
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Trash out all over street and sidewalk at 17 Widget

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 18 Wiget St, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776067.767769445, 2958014.877517599

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36408832647841, -71.05634059767979

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:39pm Closed with status: Noted. Trash/debris referred to DPW for removal. Ticket previously issued.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:14pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:14pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone