Litter at 849 Beacon St

CLOSED Resolved. Has been removed. - 2 days ago #101003445262
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Random tree limb sitting on sidewalk for weeks

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 849 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 763327.562258601, 2951706.9010031875

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34695124963733, -71.10358980496692

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:58pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been removed.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:21pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:21pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone