Needle Clean-up at Intersection Of Causeway St & Friend St

CLOSED Case Resolved. One syringe recovered. JT. - 2 days ago #101003445299
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of Causeway St & Friend St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774652.4774754024, 2958429.0854238747

coordinates lat,lng: 42.365245, -71.06156950000002

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 06:49am Closed with status: Case Resolved. One syringe recovered. JT.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:13pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:13pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone