Broken Sidewalk at 26 Johnston Rd, 2, Dorchester

OPENED 11 days ago #101003445338
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

This sidewalk should have been repaired earlier this year, however it wasn't. The area is sunken and can cause a trip and fall hazard.



address: 26 Johnston Rd, 2, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 766588.5709267756, 2929967.1797792297

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2872542, -71.0919116

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 09:25pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 09:25pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 09:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone