Illegal Parking at 23 Dix St, Apt 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. TAGGED. - 1 day ago #101003445358
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Blocking driveway



address: 23 Dix St, Apt 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775114.4644464509, 2932885.6650299346

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29514643553858, -71.06034723117115

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 02:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved. TAGGED.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 10:08pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 10:08pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 10:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone