Litter at 165 Harvard Ave, Allston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Sidewalk cleaned off. - 2 days ago #101003445366
Photo_20200916_224058
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Photo_20200916_224058
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Closed Thu Sep 17, 2020

Trash all over sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 165 Harvard Ave, Allston

coordinates x,y: 755713.7399996255, 2953297.628603234

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35140991, -71.13172913

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 07:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Sidewalk cleaned off.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 10:41pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 10:41pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 10:41pm Submitted via Android Android