Illegal Parking at 21 Child St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 9 days ago #101003445378
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Black SUV parked in front of our driveway - blocking access.



address: 21 Child St, 1, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760518.80697619, 2936992.6790320612

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30661010742188, -71.11422600155649

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 05:04am Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 11:25pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 11:25pm Opened
Wed Sep 16, 2020 11:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone