Litter at 59 Hull St, 1

CLOSED Case Resolved. Serviced today at 10:59 a.m. October 1st 2020. - 22 days ago #101003460138
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 01, 2020
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 01, 2020
Report
Closed Thu Oct 01, 2020

They failed to pickup recycling trash, this is the second time this week that the recycle was not pickup

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 59 Hull St, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775913.5198733083, 2959194.3786991253

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36732709326775, -71.05688866440696

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 01, 2020 10:59am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Serviced today at 10:59 a.m. October 1st 2020.
Thu Oct 01, 2020 09:32am Opened
Thu Oct 01, 2020 09:32am Opened
Thu Oct 01, 2020 09:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone