Litter at 61 Robert St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. Picked up. - 22 days ago #101003460142
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 01, 2020

Bumper on sidewalk and wood

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 61 Robert St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 755409.3535359179, 2930175.7969840285

coordinates lat,lng: 42.287965999999855, -71.133223

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 01, 2020 09:49am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Picked up.
Thu Oct 01, 2020 09:33am Opened