Litter at 11 Selden St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cabinets remove from sidewalk. - 22 days ago #101003460174
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 01, 2020
Report
Closed Thu Oct 01, 2020

Cabinets left on sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 11 Selden St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770682.3378050423, 2928027.189214914

coordinates lat,lng: 42.281875999999855, -71.076818

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 01, 2020 10:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cabinets remove from sidewalk.
Thu Oct 01, 2020 09:46am Opened