Litter at Intersection Of Greenough Ln & Commercial St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 22 days ago #101003460254
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 01, 2020
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 01, 2020
Report
Closed Thu Oct 01, 2020

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Greenough Ln & Commercial St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776989.2882500107, 2959179.3642717656

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36727048930687, -71.05290825419665

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 01, 2020 11:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Oct 01, 2020 10:32am Opened
Thu Oct 01, 2020 10:32am Opened
Thu Oct 01, 2020 10:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone