Litter at 39 Norton St, Hyde Park

CLOSED Noted. Chair and dresser found dumped on sidewalk. No evidence of who placed at location unable to issue citation. Sent in for removal. - 22 days ago #101003460260
Ngi4lq2m6q8spp0xevz9
Submitted Thu Oct 01, 2020

Dresser and chair put out on sidewalk, at house# 39 Norton Street.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 39 Norton St, Hyde Park

coordinates x,y: 754189.1275521003, 2914040.3124104454

coordinates lat,lng: 42.24370320354276, -71.13798569887882

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 01, 2020 12:38pm Closed with status: Noted. Chair and dresser found dumped on sidewalk. No evidence of who placed at location unable to issue citation. Sent in for removal.
Thu Oct 01, 2020 10:41am Opened