Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Elkins St & Summer St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #101003462246
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 03, 2020
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 03, 2020

Broken aigb

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Elkins St & Summer St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781775.7470123036, 2948955.923315545

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33914698478052, -71.03540285497068

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Oct 03, 2020 10:39am Opened
Sat Oct 03, 2020 10:39am Opened
Sat Oct 03, 2020 10:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone