Tree Pruning at 36 Montvale St, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. This case was inspected by Tree ?? Crew JD and DR and their was nothing found at this location. - 4 days ago #101003474779
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 16, 2020
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 16, 2020

Large branch from a tree broken and hanging into street walking pathway



address: 36 Montvale St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 752298.6256603462, 2929069.036731253

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28496509991909, -71.14473640011082

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 11:31am Closed with status: Resolved. This case was inspected by Tree ?? Crew JD and DR and their was nothing found at this location.
Fri Oct 16, 2020 02:55pm Opened
Fri Oct 16, 2020 02:55pm Opened
Fri Oct 16, 2020 02:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone