Residential Trash out Illegally at 3145 Washington St, 1, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time, today was collection. - 6 days ago #101003475406
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020
Report
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Trash cans blocking sidewalk



address: 3145 Washington St, 1, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764317.1774435698, 2939685.881939733

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31395239991183, -71.10013753101713

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 17, 2020 07:19pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time, today was collection.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 03:23pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 03:23pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 03:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone