Illegal Graffiti at 420 Forsyth Way Fenway–Kenmore

OPENED 6 days ago #101003475733
Img_3918
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Graffiti on base of street light by this address. Also on back of City sign in the second arrow to the right.

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Forsyth Way & Fenway, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766061.0569603095, 2949273.166943373

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3402377, -71.0935211

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:50am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 07:50am Submitted via Web Web