Overflowing Trash Can at 1078 1080 Boylston St

CLOSED Resolved. Bellies in the area were emptied. - 5 days ago #101003475765
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Picture says it all. Please empty at 1080 Boylston street Boston

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 1078 1080 Boylston St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767522.0991910343, 2951717.3563159113

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3469254, -71.0880734

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:20am Closed with status: Resolved. Bellies in the area were emptied.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 09:20am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 09:20am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 09:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone