Residential Trash out Illegally at 49 S Russell St

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued for trash out early. - 5 days ago #101003475784
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Three bags of trash out early plus car parked on the side walk for two days



address: 49 S Russell St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773474.2100771044, 2956431.0876560807

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35977899752777, -71.06596696197154

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:36am Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued for trash out early.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 09:40am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 09:40am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 09:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone