Residential Trash out Illegally at Cutillo Park

CLOSED Noted. Referred to DPW for removal. - 5 days ago #101003475826
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Household trash dumped on Morton St 02113 right next to playground. Please remove!



address: 74 76 Salem St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776077.813623509, 2957857.0088858325

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36365498933864, -71.05630646516305

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:09am Closed with status: Noted. Referred to DPW for removal.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:43am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:43am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone