Residential Trash out Illegally at 43 School St, 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - 5 days ago #101003475840
Photo_20201018_110219
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Photo_20201018_110219
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

trash barrels blocking sidewalk



address: 43 School St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 765005.9962452924, 2939523.883938142

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31349898, -71.09759364

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:16am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:02am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:02am Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 11:02am Submitted via Android Android