Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 819 & Westland Ave

OPENED Resolved - 5 days ago #101003475884
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 819 & Westland Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767149.1667429891, 2950619.58316639

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34391801065999, -71.08947247712547

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:09pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone