Abandoned Bicycle at 141 149 Dartmouth St

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you. Your request has already been submitted to the City of Boston. For further information please follow case # 101003354418. - 4 days ago #101003475903
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Two bikes on Dartmouth in front of Back Bay Station 3 request been there for over a year. Thank you!



address: 141 149 Dartmouth St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770876.3290573885, 2951698.74546963

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34682921143403, -71.07566595950861

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 11:34am Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you. Your request has already been submitted to the City of Boston. For further information please follow case # 101003354418.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:40pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:40pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone