Needle Clean-up at Dot Curran Play Area

CLOSED Case Resolved. Searched area on path no syringes was recovered.RA. - 5 days ago #101003475909
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 417 429 Old Colony Ave, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777444.2389901554, 2944108.9182672645

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32591027177206, -71.05151800192819

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Searched area on path no syringes was recovered.RA.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:56pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:56pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 12:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone