Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Forsyth Way & Fenway

CLOSED Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. 101003466015. - 4 days ago #101003475923
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020



address: Intersection Of Forsyth Way & Fenway, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766229.5343926158, 2949311.7026071185

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3403412383444, -71.09289726249044

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 08:34am Closed with status: Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. 101003466015.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:17pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:17pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 01:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone