Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Sinclair Rd & N Beacon St, Brighton

OPENED Noted. Listed. - 4 days ago #101003475945
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Remove graffiti and paint electrical plate

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Sinclair Rd & N Beacon St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 753586.0401852046, 2954197.2109800177

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35390333300973, -71.13958632326404

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:10pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone