Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Wiggin St & Tileston St

CLOSED Resolved. No violation found at this time. - 5 days ago #101003476010
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Three residents on Tilestons trash out too early.



address: Intersection Of Wiggin St & Tileston St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776608.8281266221, 2958618.3485573605

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36573651902598, -71.05432692921818

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 06:29am Closed with status: Resolved. No violation found at this time.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:53pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:53pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone