Overflowing Trash Can at 19 Sheafe St, Apt 1

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for improper storage of recycling. - 5 days ago #101003476056
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 19 Sheafe St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776236.4489631087, 2958821.079658579

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36629814652124, -71.05570091426479

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 06:14am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for improper storage of recycling.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 05:13pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 05:13pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 05:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone