Illegal Parking at 31 Millmont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 days ago #101003476058
Photo_20201018_171505
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Photo_20201018_171505
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Car parked with bike rack blocking egress from driveway. Please respond ASAP



address: 31 Millmont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 766716.042950355, 2944665.5520601072

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32758564, -71.09118015

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 03:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 05:16pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 05:16pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 05:16pm Submitted via Android Android