Overflowing Trash Can at 20 Sheafe St

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for improper storage of recycling. - 5 days ago #101003476062
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

This happens every Sunday night and Wednesday night disgraceful no one is doing anything about it I think the landlord should be should be charged Tenants walk right over it

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 20 Sheafe St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776222.9101223835, 2958802.5955833574

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3662476194931, -71.0557513679122

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 19, 2020 06:14am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for improper storage of recycling.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 05:22pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 05:22pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 05:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone