Street Lights at Intersection Of Piedmont St & Church St

CLOSED Resolved. Replaced mantles. Light is working again. HT WL. - 2 days ago #101003476074
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

Gas street lamp out on the sidewalk in front of 26 Piedmont Street all of the lights on the street are working

Type of Light: Gas

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Piedmont St & Church St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772821.1689603279, 2952863.293714985

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34999798707883, -71.06844993314805

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 21, 2020 12:46pm Closed with status: Resolved. Replaced mantles. Light is working again. HT WL.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 05:45pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 05:45pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 05:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone