Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Dartmouth St & Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Case Noted. ALREADY DONE. - 3 months ago #101003491295
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 23, 2020

Advertisement painted on sidewalk not chaulk

Offensive: No

Object: Street or Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Dartmouth St & Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770255.6925079607, 2953529.310991076

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35186078123967, -71.07792827307347

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 23, 2020 03:51pm Opened
Fri Oct 23, 2020 03:51pm Opened
Fri Oct 23, 2020 03:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone