Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Old Trail Rd & Playstead Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Our records show that this work is complete. If something was missed or you have any questions, please contact BOS:311 or resubmit a case. Thank you! - 10 months ago #101003492651
Report
Submitted Sun Oct 25, 2020

Sign down, parking lot outside giraffe entrance of Franklin Park Zoo

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Old Trail Rd & Playstead Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 766419.019230176, 2937323.3541441886

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30744220109381, -71.09240829547203

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 04, 2021 11:38am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Our records show that this work is complete. If something was missed or you have any questions, please contact BOS:311 or resubmit a case. Thank you!
Sun Oct 25, 2020 01:10pm Opened
Sun Oct 25, 2020 01:10pm Opened
Sun Oct 25, 2020 01:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone