Illegal Graffiti at 20 St Stephen St Fenway–Kenmore

CLOSED Case Noted. ALREADY DONE. - 3 months ago #101003495070
Img_4146
Submitted Wed Oct 28, 2020

Graffiti base of street light at this location (by parking lot). Thank you!

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 818 & Saint Stephen St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768050.8499891515, 2950183.6720844954

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3427099, -71.086145

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 28, 2020 09:26am Opened
Wed Oct 28, 2020 09:26am Opened
Wed Oct 28, 2020 09:26am Submitted via Web Web