Illegal Parking at 73 Seymour St, Roslindale

CLOSED Invalid. - 9 months ago #101003497416

So since the city refuses to deal with my neighbors marking spots outside with cones for their family members i have decided to go and buy 20 traffic cones and i am going to start markingthe entire street with space savers since the doesn't remove them.. Awesome.. Im going to go do it right now..



address: 73 Seymour St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758738.5770970328, 2926982.236243052

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2791627, -71.1209716

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 30, 2020 06:42pm Closed with status: Invalid.
Fri Oct 30, 2020 06:39pm Opened
Fri Oct 30, 2020 06:39pm Submitted via Android Android
Fri Oct 30, 2020 06:39pm Opened