Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Robeson St & Sigourney St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Removed by northern tree. - about 1 year ago #101003499832
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 02, 2020

Tree down, sidewalk is impassable without walking into the street.



address: Intersection Of Robeson St & Sigourney St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764680.7912682544, 2937996.968551869

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30931324846676, -71.09882253886467

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 03, 2020 07:29am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed by northern tree.
Mon Nov 02, 2020 01:19pm Opened
Mon Nov 02, 2020 01:19pm Opened
Mon Nov 02, 2020 01:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone