Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Robeson St & Sigourney St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Removed by northern tree. - about 1 year ago #101003500036
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 02, 2020

Tree on sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Robeson St & Sigourney St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764689.6217837867, 2937994.33589002

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30930591032804, -71.09878993865082

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 03, 2020 10:32am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed by northern tree.
Mon Nov 02, 2020 03:52pm Opened
Mon Nov 02, 2020 03:52pm Opened
Mon Nov 02, 2020 03:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone